Consiglio Nazionale eletto dall’Assemblea Nazionale del 19 luglio 2014

  • Albanese Argia
  • Alessandri Claudio
  • Alterini Alessio
  • Alvaro Antonio
  • Amodeo Enzo
  • Amodeo Maria Francesca
  • Amoruso Ferdinando
  • Angiolillo Mario
  • Antonacci Enzo
  • Antonini Francesco
  • Attaguile Francesco
  • Autilio Antonio
  • Baccari Patrizia
  • Barbaro Fernando
  • Barbieri Emerenzio
  • Bartolomei Maria Grazia
  • Battilà Giandaniele
  • Beraldi Domenico
  • Berloco Michele
  • Bernardini Elisabetta
  • Bevilacqua Salvatore
  • Bianchi Luigi
  • Bocchieri Rosanna
  • Bolino Rossella
  • Bondì Francesco
  • Boni Melania
  • Bonino Giuseppe
  • Borzillo Alfredo
  • Bova Pino
  • Busia Anna Maria
  • Campagna Pietro
  • Cannavò Alberto
  • Capelli Roberto
  • Cardone Filippo
  • Carlucci Claudio
  • Casamassima Giovanna
  • Castelluccio Nicola
  • Catania Mario
  • Cavallo Antonio
  • Celano Gaetano
  • Cicchini Pino
  • Cofano Leonardo
  • Comes Soccorsa
  • Corbo Antonio
  • Cretarola Venanzio
  • Cuccu Franco
  • Cunsolo Francesco
  • Cuzzocrea Andrea
  • D’Antimi Alfredo
  • D’Aristotile Antonio
  • De Falco Maddalena
  • De Marco Pierfranco
  • De Pasqual Fulvio
  • Del Zompo Marina
  • Desini Roberto
  • Di Donato Felice
  • Di Matteo Riccardo
  • Di Nicola Maurizio
  • Di Paolo Angelo
  • Di Paolo Antonio
  • Di Stefano Pierluigi
  • Dimaggio Francesco
  • Donnarumma Gregorio
  • D’Orsi Luigi
  • Esposito Costanza
  • Eusebi Paolo
  • Falciano Pasquale
  • Fanasca Claudio
  • Fanini Domenico
  • Favia David
  • Federighi Giorgio
  • Ferrazzo Tonino
  • Florio Rossana
  • Folloni Gianguido
  • Fuda Pietro
  • Funaro Pietro
  • Gala Giacomo
  • Galasso Maria
  • Gallifuoco Pasquale
  • Gallo Giuseppe
  • Garzia Luigi
  • Genna Diego
  • Giacobbe Laura
  • Gioffre Saverio
  • Giordano Antonio
  • Giordano Giuseppe
  • Giuditta Pasquale
  • Guarino Vincenzo
  • Gullotta Salvatore
  • Gulotta Roberto
  • Hanke Maurizio
  • Hermanin Alberto
  • Iacoponi Alberto
  • Iezzi Rosalba
  • Imperlino Luigi
  • Izzi Sergio
  • Lariccia Cosimo
  • Leoni Sergio
  • Lo Monte Carmelo
  • Lo Murno Giuseppe
  • Lo Russo Maria Carmen
  • Macchia Massimo
  • Maisto Florinda
  • Manfredi Vincenzo
  • Marino Raffaele
  • Martelli Carmine
  • Martino Demetrio
  • Mastrototaro Leo
  • Mazzei Gianbattista
  • Mazzei Pierfrancesco
  • Mazzone Daniele
  • Mellozzi Marcello
  • Mennillo Pasquale
  • Meschieri Armando
  • Monni Stefano
  • Morandi Francesco
  • Mulinaro Giovanna
  • Murino Giorgio
  • Murri Claudio
  • Murru Mario
  • Olivieri Gennaro
  • Olivieri Giacomo
  • Pace Giuseppe
  • Palmieri Annarita
  • Paradiso Francesco
  • Pascale Gianfranco
  • Pellegrino Pasquale
  • Perrotta Giacomo
  • Petrungaro Maurizio
  • Picerno Fernando
  • Pisacane Michele
  • Policella Loreto
  • Polisicchio Sergio
  • Ponchietti Giuseppe
  • Ponzo Egidio Luigi
  • Poppa Nicola
  • Porciani Angela
  • Porcino Maria Pia
  • Prodon Valentina
  • Ricciardelli Alessandra
  • Ricciardi Filippo
  • Ricciardi Lucrezia
  • Riccio Giuseppe
  • Rinaldi Vincenzo
  • Riva Matteo
  • Romano Carlo
  • Romeo Pietro
  • Rossi Monica
  • Rubino Luisa
  • Ruggero Filippo
  • Russo Anna Maria
  • Russo Giacinto
  • Russo Enrico
  • Russo Gaetano
  • Salvaggio Silvana
  • Salvati Andrea
  • San Mauro Cesare
  • Santoro Maria Antonietta
  • Sanza Angelo Maria
  • Savarese Maurizio
  • Savino Ferdinando
  • Scaglione Luigi
  • Schiavone Cosimo
  • Schillirò Serena
  • Schipani Stefania
  • Sderlenga Francesco
  • Selloni Nicola
  • Sorgi Sonia
  • Sorrentino Domenico
  • Stella Brienza Pasquale
  • Stellato Massimiliano
  • Tabacci Bruno
  • Torri Elena
  • Triani Antonio
  • Triolo Carlo
  • Tripodi Pasquale
  • Urciuolo Mariassunta
  • Venturieri Alessandro
  • Verde Simona
  • Verducci Vera
  • Vessella Pisacane Annalisa
  • Vignone Silvana
  • Villoresi Pamela
  • Virgili Leonardo
  • Zadro Rossella
  • Zazzaron Giovanni Battista
  • Zito Rocco
  • Zurlo Francesco